Pos | Name | Club | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Total |
1 | Lexi Buchanan | Sportif Blue JB | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12 |
1 | Evie Mitchell | Middlesbrough | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12 |
1 | Matthew Lane | Parks | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12 |
1 | Amelia Winter | Juno Michi | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12 |
1 | Harrison Wood | Parks | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12 |
6 | Josh Sweeten | Sportif Blue JB | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 11 |
6 | Jay coleman | Butokokan | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 11 |
6 | Rosey Kett | Tees Valley | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 11 |
6 | Tayden Robson | Juno Michi | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 11 |
10 | Olivia smith | SouthSide | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 10 |
10 | Thomas Robson | Juno Michi | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 10 |
12 | Alex Fittes | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | |
12 | Dakota Stocks | Fordley | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9 |
12 | Roibin Gallagher | SouthSide | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9 | |
12 | Scout Partington | Parks | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9 |
12 | Cuthbert Walker | Tees Valley | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9 |
17 | Bronach McGill | Sportif Blue JB | 3 | 3 | 2 | 8 | |
17 | Neve Dodds | Tees Valley | 3 | 3 | 2 | 8 | |
19 | Eliza Abbott | Battlehill | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 |
19 | Leila Nevins | Juno Michi | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 |
19 | Sonney Honeyman | Sportif Blue JB | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 |
19 | Joseph Tindale | Butokokan | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | |
19 | Harry Walker | Tees Valley | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 |
19 | Valentina Lawlor | Sportif Blue JB | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 |
20 | Bence Varga | Deeside | 3 | 3 | 6 | ||
20 | Evan Anderson | Juno Michi | 3 | 3 | 6 | ||
20 | Sophia Smith | SouthSide | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 |
20 | Samuel-Jude Walker | SouthSide | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 |
20 | Hattie Illingworth | Middlesbrough | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6 | |
20 | Nicola Balejeko | FIJ | 3 | 3 | 6 | ||
20 | Mary Kett | Tees Valley | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
20 | Jude Buchanan | Sportif Blue JB | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
20 | Jacob Foster | Sportif Blue JB | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 |
20 | Taylor Chrisp | Juno Michi | 3 | 3 | 6 | ||
35 | Edgar Woodford | Crawcrook | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | |
35 | Harry Thomas | Tees Valley | 3 | 2 | 5 | ||
35 | Luke Woodall | Battlehill | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5 | |
35 | Michael Richardson | Juno Michi | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5 | |
35 | Haaris McGrorty | Sportif Blue JB | 2 | 3 | 5 | ||
35 | Arun Singh Athwal Bravo | Haltemprice | 2 | 3 | 5 | ||
35 | Luke McCafferty | Pro Judo | 3 | 2 | 5 | ||
35 | Carlo Lawlor | Sportif Blue JB | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
35 | Issac Church | Tees Valley | 3 | 2 | 5 | ||
35 | Imogen Roeves | Middlesbrough | 2 | 3 | 5 | ||
35 | Darcy Gunn | Middlesbrough | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 |
35 | Isobel Irving | Battlehill | 3 | 2 | 5 | ||
35 | Tony Beattie-Lewis | Middlesbrough | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
48 | Asha Mead | FIJ | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | |
48 | Keira Pentolfe | Battlehill | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 |
Club | Gold | Silver | Bronze | ||||
Sportif Blue JB | 16 | 20 | 15 | ||||
Juno Michi | 16 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Tees Valley | 13 | 12 | 19 | ||||
Parks | 11 | 13 | 12 | ||||
SouthSide | 10 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Middlesbrough | 10 | 3 | 8 | ||||
FIJ | 6 | 8 | 11 | ||||
Battlehill | 5 | 8 | 14 | ||||
Fordley | 5 | 1 | 2 | ||||
Butokokan | 4 | 3 | |||||
Pro Judo | 3 | 4 | 2 | ||||
Tryst Judo | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
Deeside | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||
Baccup | 2 | ||||||
Dan Academy | 1 | 2 | |||||
Haltemprice | 1 | 1 | |||||
Kodokwai | 1 | 4 | |||||
Wirral | 1 | ||||||
Destination Fife | 1 | ||||||
Crawcrook | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sportif PG | 4 | 4 | |||||
Miramar | 2 | 1 | |||||
Ryecroft | 2 | ||||||
Bear Park | 1 | 2 | |||||
SKK | 1 | 1 | |||||
destination judo | 1 | ||||||
Bradley Stoke Judo Club | 1 | ||||||
Lauder | 1 | ||||||
Kyu Shin Do Ryu | 3 | ||||||
Huddersfield | 1 | ||||||
Judo Excellence HEbden Bridge | 1 | ||||||
Ronin | 1 | ||||||
Gateshead | |||||||
Other | |||||||
Competitors
Medal Winners
Competitors with Maximum Points
Clubs Attended
Prepared by M.Young 2017. All rights reserved