Pos | Name | Club | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Total |
1 | Matthew Lane | Parks | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 15 |
1 | Harrison Wood | Parks | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 15 |
1 | Rosey Kett | Thornaby | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 15 |
1 | Evan Anderson | Juno Michi | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 15 |
1 | Joshua Chrisp | Juno Michi | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 15 |
6 | Alex Beattie-Lewis | Middlesborough | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 14 |
6 | Charlotte Kendall | Battlehill | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 14 |
8 | Ellie Hutton | Battlehill | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 13 |
8 | Leila Nevins | Westgate | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 13 |
10 | Tobey Harvey | Sportif Red FIJ | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 12 |
10 | Jake Mair | SKK | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12 | |
12 | Taylor Chrisp | Juno Michi | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11 |
12 | Josh Robson | Juno Michi | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 11 |
12 | Sadie Hope | Thornaby | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 11 | |
15 | Max Devine | Juno Michi | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 10 |
15 | Belle Kett | Thornaby | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10 | |
17 | Alex Robson | Juno Michi | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 |
17 | Mary Kett | Thornaby | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | |
17 | Sarah Davison | Sportif Red FIJ | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9 | |
17 | Lucy Robinson | Sportif Red FIJ | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9 | ||
17 | Kieran Beattie Lewis | Middlesborough | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9 |
22 | Emme Simpson | Destination JH | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8 |
22 | James Kelly | Bear Park | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 |
22 | Spencer Camish | East Yorkshire | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8 | |
22 | Kenady Raine | Gateshead Judo | 3 | 3 | 2 | 8 | ||
22 | Abigail Collier | Sportif Red FIJ | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 |
22 | Kiera Pentolfe | Battlehill | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | |
22 | Joanna Witowski | Sportif Red FIJ | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | |
29 | Isaac Van Zwannenberg | Parks | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 |
29 | Giorgi Kokokashvilli | Parks | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | |
29 | Maddie forbes | Seishin | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
29 | Ellie Mulligan | Butokokan | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 |
29 | Emily Watson | Destination JH | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7 | |
29 | Aiden Hope | Thornaby | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | |
35 | Glen Ferrier | Southside | 3 | 3 | 6 | |||
35 | Madeline Smiles | Sportif Blue JB | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
35 | Ruby Reid | Sportif Blue JB | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
35 | Innes Bennett | Sportif Blue JB | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | ||
35 | Joe Buchanan | Sportif Blue JB | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
35 | Joshua Groggins | Whitehaven | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
35 | Michaela Sweeten | Sportif Blue JB | 3 | 3 | 6 | |||
35 | Kaleb Stephenson | Juno Michi | 3 | 3 | 6 | |||
35 | Amelia Blazejewska | Sportif Red FIJ | 3 | 3 | 6 | |||
35 | Maddison Kingsbury | Sportif Red FIJ | 3 | 3 | 6 | |||
35 | Laura Wood | Destination JH | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 | ||
35 | Leona Einbeck | Destination IH | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 | ||
47 | Charlie Johnson | Battlehill | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | |
47 | Ame Mckeown | Thornaby | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | |
47 | Jay Coleman | Butokokan | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
47 | Korey Russel | Destination JH | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 |
47 | Lily Hackett | Mercia | 2 | 3 | 5 | |||
47 | Samantha Garrod | Seishin | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | |
47 | Georgina Love | Crawcrook | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | |
47 | Alvin Gama | Sportif Red FIJ | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | |
47 | Katie Carruthers | Sportif Red FIJ | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | |
47 | Harry Oldfield | Sportif Red FIJ | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | |
47 | Katy Cameron | Sportif Maroon PG | 3 | 2 | 5 | |||
47 | Evie Church | Thornaby | 3 | 2 | 5 | |||
47 | Zac Stephenson | Juno Michi | 3 | 2 | 5 | |||
47 | Isaac Church | Thornaby | 2 | 3 | 5 | |||
47 | Emily Mitchell | Crawcrook | 2 | 3 | 5 | |||
47 | Jake Beard | Juno Michi | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | |
47 | Wiktoria Tomera | SKK | 2 | 3 | 5 | |||
47 | Lewis Clarke | Sportif Red FIJ | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | ||
47 | Charlie Johnson | Battlehill | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | |
47 | Brad Sweeten | Sportif Blue JB | 2 | 3 | 5 |
Club | Gold | Silver | Bronze | |
Sportif Red FIJ | 20 | 13 | 26 | |
Juno Michi | 19 | 13 | 4 | |
Thornaby | 17 | 10 | 6 | |
Battlehill | 11 | 6 | 5 | |
Sportif Blue JB | 10 | 17 | 13 | |
Parks | 10 | 8 | 7 | |
Sportif Maroon PG | 6 | 6 | 4 | |
Middlesborough | 6 | 2 | 4 | |
Destination JH | 4 | 12 | 13 | |
SKK | 5 | 1 | ||
Westgate | 4 | 3 | 5 | |
Gateshead Judo | 3 | 1 | ||
East Yorkshire | 2 | 2 | 2 | |
Southside | 2 | 2 | ||
Highland Budokan | 2 | |||
Butokokan | 1 | 8 | 9 | |
Crawcrook | 1 | 6 | 5 | |
Seishin | 1 | 3 | 9 | |
Destination IH | 1 | 2 | 8 | |
Bear Park | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
Kodokwai | 1 | 2 | ||
Mercia | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
Whitehaven | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
Bradley Stoke | 1 | 1 | ||
Newburn | 1 | 1 | ||
Sportif | 1 | |||
Bacup | 4 | |||
East Hartford | 2 | 6 | ||
Bushido | 2 | 3 | ||
Droitwich Spa | 1 | |||
Newcastle Boys School | 1 | |||
East March | 3 | |||
Haltemprice | 1 | |||
Osaka kwai | 1 | |||
Destination DA | 1 | 1 | ||
Newton Aycliffe | ||||
Peterlee | ||||
Pro Judo | ||||
Rainbow | ||||
Ryton | ||||
Saltburn | ||||
Competitors
Medal Winners
Competitors with Maximum Points
Clubs Attended
Prepared by M.Young 2017. All rights reserved